ПІБ | заклад | місто-селище | область | клас | 1-тур | 2-тур | 3-тур |
Василець Еріка Віталіївна | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 13 | 36 | III |
Золотарьов Ілля Олександрович | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 11 | 30 | III |
Садовий Данило Володимирович | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 13 | 29 | III |
Долгих Аліна Денисівна | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 11 | 28 | III |
Болбас Іван Олегович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 18 | 27 | III |
Висоцька Надія Леонідівна | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 11 | 27 | III |
Гончаренко Ігор Сергійович | ПНЛ №145 | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 14 | 27 | III |
Балашов Іван Віталійович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 17 | 24 | III |
Нерета Марія Андріївна | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 11 | 24 | III |
Охман Іван Русланович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 9 | 24 | III |
Потапов Данило Віталійович | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 14 | 24 | III |
Манжеліївська Софія Андріївна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 21 | III |
Рідкокаша Микола Павлович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 16 | 21 | III |
Сігалов Святослав Володимирович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 14 | 21 | III |
Сітайло Ангеліна Сергіївна | ЖМЛ №1 | Житомир | Житомирська | 8 | 13 | 21 | III |
Топал Артур Володимирович | ЛФМЛ | Пустомити | Львівська | 8 | 16 | 21 | III |
Чичкан Тарас Євгенійович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 9 | 21 | III |
Білецький Тимур Ярославович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 13 | 18 | III |
Грибіник Данііл Генадійович | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 12 | 18 | III |
Краснюкевич Марія Олександрівна | Чернівецька гімназія №5 | Чернівці | Чернівецька | 8 | 10 | 18 | III |
Лещинський Владислав Володимирович | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 18 | III |
Самчишин Антон Вікторович | УФМЛ КНУ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 18 | III |
Соснило Богдан Тарасович | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 10 | 18 | III |
Тонне Дмитро Павлович | Ліцей №105 | Запоріжжя | Запорізька | 8 | 17 | 18 | III |
Топоров Артем Вадимович | КЗО | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 16 | 18 | III |
Федів Олена Володимирівна | Чернівецька гімназія №5 | Чернівці | Чернівецька | 8 | 11 | 18 | III |
Дубров Георгій Олександрович | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 16 | |
Іванов Костянтин Євгенович | №135 | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 7 | 16 | 16 | |
Водяник Максим Романович | Сєвєродонецький ліцей | Сєвєродонецьк | Луганська | 8 | 18 | 15 | |
Воробйов Володимир Михайлович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
Гут Ярослав Сергійович | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 13 | 15 | |
Дарманян Ігор Ашотович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 14 | 15 | |
Добровольський Антон Володимирович | №9 | Луцьк | Волинська | 8 | 15 | 15 | |
Енс Герман Дмитрович | ЛІТ | Підгороднє | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 14 | 15 | |
Каспрук Євгенія Олександрівна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Кисельов Олександр Дмитрович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Кишеня Євген Вадимович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Косило Олексій Дмитрович | Чернівецька №1 | Чернівці | Чернівецька | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
Леонтьєв Лев Юрійович | ПНТЛОБМ | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
Лук’яненко Михайло Олександрович | УФМЛ КНУ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Маркевич Діана Андріївна | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
Маціяко Марія Володимирівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
Можухова Дарина Костянтинівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 10 | 15 | |
Осмоловська Євгенія Олександрівна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
Павук Максим Мар’янович | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 17 | 15 | |
Скаржинець Кирило Валентинович | Русанівський ліцей | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
Смоктій Вікторія Кирилівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 11 | 15 | |
Смольянов Лев Вікторович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Соркіна Дар’я Андріївна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Стадник Єгор Павлович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Терещенко Єгор Денисович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 15 | 15 | |
Харченко Вадим Вікторович | ММЛ | Миколаїв | Миколаївська | 8 | 15 | 15 | |
Хейфець Юнна Едуардівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 14 | 15 | |
Хитренко Аделіна Володимирівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 15 | |
Руденко Моніка Іллівна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 13 | 14 | |
Сіпко Дмитро Валерійович | Русанівський ліцей | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 15 | 14 | |
Погуляйло Софія Сергіївна | Ічнянська гімназія | Ічня | Чернігівська | 8 | 10 | 13 | |
Прасолов Олександр Костянтинович | Чорноморська гімназія №1 | Чорноморськ | Одеська | 8 | 13 | 13 | |
Буряк Анатолій Олександрович | Сенчанська ЗОШ | с.Сенча | Полтавська | 7 | 10 | 12 | |
Василенко Георгій Сергійович | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
Гальчук Христина Олександрівна | ХЛХОР | Херсон | Херсонська | 8 | 7 | 12 | |
Гора Андрій Миколайович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
Гулега Тимофій Ігорович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Донець Каріна Юріївна | Європейська гімназія | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Жилочкін Вадим Максимович | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 12 | 12 | |
Ірха Анна Андріівна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 12 | |
Каменєв Родіон Русланович | Ліцей Політ | Кременчук | Полтавська | 8 | 11 | 12 | |
Киричок Андрій Романович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 15 | 12 | |
Кійко Марія Володимирівна | №130 | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Колісник Тимофій Олексійович | НДШ Базис | Київ | м.Київ | 7 | 11 | 12 | |
Котвинська Аліна Віталіївна | №33 | Слобожанське | Дніпропетровська | 7 | 12 | 12 | |
Курохтін Нікіта Володимирович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Кусайко Володимир Олександрович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 14 | 12 | |
Кушнір Софія Євгеніївна | КІГ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
Ласкавцева Софія Дмитрівна | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
Малахов Роман Єгорович | ХЛ №161 Імпульс | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 12 | |
Невмержицька Марія Євгенівна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 12 | |
Орлов Леонід Дмитрович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 12 | 12 | |
Печененко Ярина Віталіївна | Русанівський ліцей | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Плєсков Іван Васильович | КІГ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 12 | |
Погуляй Руслан Максимович | Заводська №1 | Заводське | Полтавська | 8 | 14 | 12 | |
Сидор Анатолій Олегович | Чернівецька гімназія №7 | Чернівці | Чернівецька | 8 | 15 | 12 | |
Струлєва Олексіївна Олексіївна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 10 | 12 | |
Таксер Павло Володимирович | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Титарчук Єлисей Олександрович | НВК №1 | Покровськ | Донецька | 8 | 11 | 12 | |
Філатов Єгор Петрович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 13 | 12 | |
Цимбаленко Дарина Максимівна | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Шандибин Анатолий Богданович | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Яріш Володимир Андрійович | ЛФМЛ | Миколаїв | Львівська | 8 | 8 | 12 | |
Бояркін Глєб Кирилович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 10 | |
Дідковський Микола Віталійович | №33 | Полтава | Полтавська | 8 | 13 | 10 | |
Філоненко Богдан Сергійович | УФМЛ КНУ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 14 | 10 | |
Андрейчук Вікторія Віталіївна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Бєлкін Олександр Дмитрович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Бухоненко Ілля Олександрович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Васильєв Володимир Миколайович | ХНЛІ Обдарованість | Есхар | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 9 | |
Гарькавий Олександр Володимирович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
Гінкул Максим Вікторович | Вознесенська ЗОШ №2 | Вознесенськ | Миколаївська | 8 | 12 | 9 | |
Гірілішена Софія Андріївна | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 10 | 9 | |
Дмитренко Адріан Юрійович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
Єловець Олександр Андрійович | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 9 | 9 | |
Каменєв Арсеній Русланович | Ліцей Політ | Кременчук | Полтавська | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
Компанець Олександра Максимівна | ФТЛ | Херсон | Херсонська | 8 | 14 | 9 | |
Мамчур Данило Сергійович | НВК №1 | Покровськ | Донецька | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
Мітченко Віктор Вікторович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 9 | |
Репешко Тихон Андрійович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 10 | 9 | |
Хроменков Ростислав Євгенович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 11 | 9 | |
Царенко Максим Олександрович | Каховська СЗОШ №2 | Каховка | Херсонська | 8 | 7 | 9 | |
Бухтатий Антон Євгенович | ХЛ №161 Імпульс | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 7 | |
Жаріхін Ігнат Тимурович | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 13 | 7 | |
Пермяков Ілля Костянтинович | ХНВК №45 АГ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 8 | 7 | |
Черниш Марія Олексіївна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 10 | 7 | |
Буковинський Іван Сергійович | УФМЛ КНУ | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
Булавенко Костянтин Сергійович | Ліцей №171 Лідер | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
Грицула Міша Сергійович | Русанівський ліцей | Бровари | Київська | 8 | 8 | 6 | |
Зінов’єв Платон Олегович | КНВК №129 ГЛАС | Кривий Ріг | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
Кабачок Тарас Олександрович | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 7 | 6 | |
Кабков Юрій Олексійович | Ліцей Наукова зміна | Київ | м.Київ | 7 | 10 | 6 | |
Лихо Дар’я Миколаївна | Липівський ЗОШ | Липове | Чернігівська | 8 | 10 | 6 | |
Ліхтарьов Андрій Вадимович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 11 | 6 | |
Лябах Денис Ігорович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 14 | 6 | |
Подлипський Гліб Ігорович | Русанівський ліцей | Київ | м.Київ | 8 | 11 | 6 | |
Похваленко Велимир Олександрович | ФТЛ | Херсон | Херсонська | 8 | 13 | 6 | |
Свириденко Ірина Сергіївна | ЛФМЛ | Львів | Львівська | 8 | 11 | 6 | |
Семенюк Ігор Євгенійович | №21 | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 7 | 12 | 6 | |
Справцев Єгор Олександрович | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 17 | 6 | |
Сторчак Павло Валерійович | Каховська СЗОШ №2 | Каховка | Херсонська | 8 | 9 | 6 | |
Жебрак Світлана Віталіївна | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 10 | 4 | |
Цехановський Олександр Ігорович | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 10 | 4 | |
Бусигіна Вероніка Павлівна | ВФМГ №17 | Вінниця | Вінницька | 8 | 12 | 3 | |
Гладуш Руслан Володимирович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 8 | 3 | |
Лузан Аліна Андріївна | ЗСШФМП №12 | Чернігів | Чернігівська | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
Малявчик Ольга Валентинівна | Радивилівський ліцей №1 | Радивилів | Рівненська | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
Михайлусь Олександра Володимирівна | ХЛ №161 Імпульс | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 7 | 3 | |
Савчук Микола Олександрович | Рішельєвський науковий ліцей | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 10 | 3 | |
Сологуб Семен Ігорович | Хмельницький колегіум | Хмельницький | Хмельницька | 7 | 8 | 3 | |
Фам В’єт Хоанг | ХФМЛ №27 | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 12 | 3 | |
Герасименко Ксенія Миколаївна | №67 | Днiпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
Гусєва Діана Ігорівна | №57 | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 8 | 0 | |
Іваницький Єгор Юрійович | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 12 | 0 | |
Кулик Марія Олексіївна | ЛІТ | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 10 | 0 | |
Певнев Сергій Олександрович | АШБ | Харків | Харківська | 8 | 10 | 0 | |
Попов Данило Сергійович | №2 | Дніпро | Дніпропетровська | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
Приходько Олександр Олександрович | Червономаяцький ЗПЗСО | Червоний Маяк | Херсонська | 8 | 7 | 0 | |
Сулейман Сурая Абдул Ханан | Гімназія №5 | Одеса | Одеська | 8 | 7 | 0 | |